?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
06 August 2030 @ 06:37 pm
MY JOURNAL IS LOCKED.  
My Journal is Friends Only.
Comment, and I'll most likely add you! ♥
Just make sure we have something in common!

aimez-vous être des amis ?Collapse )
 
 
Mood: happyhappy
 
 
 
superbeesuperbry on September 23rd, 2007 08:48 pm (UTC)
hey added you because you seem awesome! add back?
bee x
aaamy.: GA Burk/Christinaamyweeze3 on September 23rd, 2007 10:19 pm (UTC)
added =)
Patricia, yo.: hp: the one and only.circler on October 11th, 2007 10:45 pm (UTC)
Amyyy add me again plz? :)
aaamy.amyweeze3 on October 14th, 2007 10:10 pm (UTC)
yes ma'am! :]
Nadine: → R/H .always_loved_yu on March 18th, 2008 07:45 pm (UTC)
hi! I'm Nadine. I found you in a friending post at someone's journal, and I saw we have HP and Twilight in common. Then I went to your profile, and get this. We have the same birthday! Want to be friends?
aaamy.: Atonement: I'll wait for youamyweeze3 on March 18th, 2008 08:03 pm (UTC)
awesome! added! :]
... La Tua Cantanterupslove05 on March 28th, 2008 10:59 pm (UTC)
friends?
aaamy.: Rupert amyweeze3 on March 29th, 2008 05:43 pm (UTC)
I'll add anyone who loves Rupert as much as I do! :P
(Deleted comment)
aaamy.: Twilight Edward Lionamyweeze3 on March 31st, 2008 03:42 pm (UTC)
added you back!
Jenny [yuki]fawkq on April 8th, 2008 02:32 am (UTC)
:O I found you through some friend meme
my friend had posted.
You seem like an interesting person,
plus we have a few things in common:
Twilight, Harry Potter, music tastes, ect.
So, I'm attempting to friend you.
aaamy.: R/Hr This Happyamyweeze3 on April 8th, 2008 03:45 am (UTC)
added! Where in Alabama do you live?! That's where I live! =)
(no subject) - fawkq on April 8th, 2008 08:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - amyweeze3 on April 8th, 2008 09:45 pm (UTC) (Expand)
pink_goosepink_goose on August 24th, 2008 11:12 am (UTC)
Want to be LJ buddies, I pretty much have loads of things in common with you.

Twilight, Skins, Grey's Anatomy, HP, Atonement, GG, Friends, The Hills, Narnia

yay!
aaamy.: Rupert Hot Stuffamyweeze3 on August 25th, 2008 12:59 am (UTC)
awesome, added! =)
Tiffanythenewchick on August 26th, 2008 10:06 pm (UTC)
hey, this is "a_quiet_soul" i have decided to become active again in lj and i created a new account so please add me! thank you =) feel free to delete my old one if you wish.
aaamy.: HP Ron and Harry SSamyweeze3 on August 27th, 2008 01:36 am (UTC)
awesome! added.
mrs_echollsmrsecholls on August 28th, 2008 09:19 am (UTC)
Love your Twilight header!!!^^
same interests: Twilight, drawing, graphic design, Grey's Anatomy, moviiiiees, Clodplay, The Notebook, Bridget Jones, Love Actually, Moulin Rouge, Garden State, the Prestige, Crash, Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind, Wicker Park, Juno, Ingrid Michaelson.....
is that all right to friend me? lol
go on check at my LJ! ;)
aaamy.: Skins Cassie c'est la vie!amyweeze3 on August 28th, 2008 01:58 pm (UTC)
added =)
(no subject) - mrsecholls on August 28th, 2008 02:04 pm (UTC) (Expand)
T.A.R.D.I.M.A.: Jokertardima on September 1st, 2008 08:45 pm (UTC)
hello! found you randomly

friend maybe plz? (:
aaamy.: H/G HBP hugamyweeze3 on September 2nd, 2008 03:05 am (UTC)
sure! added =)
fuyu_no_tsukixxfuyu_no_tsukixx on January 15th, 2009 03:02 am (UTC)
Hi !

Pls add me =D I love Harry Potter!!! As well as movies and I know 70% of the bands that you listen to :D

aaamy.: GA Christina/McArmy I think you're beautamyweeze3 on January 15th, 2009 05:26 am (UTC)
Sure! Added! =)
Siljexmagicworks on January 18th, 2009 12:35 pm (UTC)
Hi there! I don't know if you remember me, but we used to be friends on my old journal a couple of years ago (xxacidpops.) We have tons of things in common, so mind if I add you again? =D
aaamy.amyweeze3 on January 18th, 2009 05:13 pm (UTC)
Yeah, I think I remember you! Added. =)
Michellemikatastic on June 9th, 2009 12:40 am (UTC)
Hey! We have Harry Potter, Grey's, and Gossip Girl in common! Friends? (:
aaamy.: HP Hermione PoAamyweeze3 on June 9th, 2009 05:38 pm (UTC)
added =)
pale blue arrow.: hp: it's easier to teasepaintmarks on January 28th, 2010 10:26 pm (UTC)
you seem cool & we have some friends in common.. add? (:
qoberlisle on February 17th, 2013 11:10 am (UTC)
hookup finder, 100% Guaranteed. Go Here dld.bz/chwZN